Åland Marathon 21,1 km Män

Pos Nr Namn FödÅr Förening Nation Klass Varv 1/5 Varv 2/5 Varv 3/5 Varv 4/5 20.801 km Resultat Mål min/km
1 164 Kristoffer Låås 1992 Fredrikshofs FIF Sweden M 0:07:46 0:23:26 0:39:07 0:54:46 1:09:14 1:10:10 3:19
2 169 Emil Sultan 1987 Alingsås IF Sweden M 0:07:46 0:23:26 0:39:06 0:54:46 1:09:15 1:10:17 3:19
3 165 Henrik Engström 1984 Fredrikshofs FIF Sweden M 0:08:09 0:24:57 0:41:44 0:58:43 1:14:21 1:15:23 3:34
4 167 David Panero 1993 Fredrikshofs FIF Spain M 0:08:24 0:25:33 0:42:57 1:00:42 1:17:28 1:18:37 3:43
5 166 Albin Olofsson 1995 Fredrikshofs FIF Sweden M 0:08:34 0:26:05 0:43:43 1:01:33 1:18:12 1:19:18 3:45
6 232 Jussi Ristimäki 1975 FMR Finland M40-59 0:08:35 0:26:38 0:44:59 1:03:28 1:20:21 1:21:29 3:51
7 162 Oskar Lundahl 1981 Fredrikshofs FIF Sweden M 0:08:34 0:26:36 0:45:07 1:04:05 1:22:00 1:23:11 3:56
8 181 Mattias Arvidsson 1969 Fredrikshofs FIF Sweden M40-59 0:09:07 0:28:31 0:48:33 1:09:13 1:27:31 1:28:42 4:12
9 168 Joakim Eriksson 1987 Fredrikshofs FIF Sweden M 0:09:27 0:29:21 0:49:04 1:09:05 1:28:19 1:29:34 4:14
10 176 Torsten Tordai 1969 Bajen bäst i stan Sweden M40-59 0:09:22 0:29:18 0:49:36 1:10:09 1:29:02 1:30:21 4:16
11 171 Gustav von Heijne 1992 Löparklubben Roslagen Sweden M 0:09:20 0:29:26 0:50:14 1:11:04 1:30:49 1:32:10 4:22
12 245 Aku Limnell 1984 ÅTRI Aland Islands M 0:09:59 0:31:10 0:52:03 1:12:34 1:31:02 1:32:21 4:22
13 186 Veli-Matti Laine 1968 Vampulan Urheilijat Finland M40-59 0:09:50 0:30:18 0:51:10 1:12:04 1:31:14 1:32:31 4:23
14 153 Andreas Bokenberger 1986 Sweden M 0:09:58 0:31:05 0:51:54 1:12:24 1:31:33 1:32:47 4:23
15 160 Niklas Andersson 1988 Sweden M 0:10:34 0:31:52 0:53:20 1:14:45 1:34:49 1:36:11 4:33
16 234 Timo Kaljunen 1976 Mäntsälän Urheilijat Finland M40-59 0:10:32 0:32:39 0:55:08 1:17:50 1:39:54 1:41:15 4:47
17 194 Stig Orre 1955 Canis Löpus Aland Islands M60+ 0:10:34 0:32:50 0:55:38 1:18:55 1:41:10 1:42:42 4:52
18 156 Jonny Lindström 1979 Finland M 0:11:03 0:33:52 0:56:54 1:20:21 1:42:33 1:43:54 4:55
19 191 Torvald Eriksson 1958 LUIA Aland Islands M60+ 0:10:46 0:33:55 0:57:32 1:21:59 1:45:18 1:46:55 5:04
20 174 Jimmy Sundblom 1981 Ok Linne Sweden M 0:10:33 0:33:32 0:57:35 1:22:42 1:45:36 1:47:06 5:04
21 177 Kjell Jansson 1973 Hammarlands IK Aland Islands M40-59 0:12:21 0:36:30 1:00:11 1:24:05 1:46:27 1:47:53 5:06
22 182 Niklas Danielsson 1973 Aland Islands M40-59 0:11:51 0:36:11 1:00:44 1:24:49 1:47:07 1:48:35 5:08
23 249 Johan Ekstrand 1973 Birka Princess Aland Islands M40-59 0:12:18 0:37:31 1:02:04 1:26:02 1:48:19 1:49:49 5:12
24 233 Greger Eriksson 1969 JIK Aland Islands M40-59 0:11:57 0:36:04 1:00:43 1:25:41 1:49:42 1:51:12 5:16
25 178 Christer Naesenius 1967 Norra Stockholm Endurance Sweden M40-59 0:12:32 0:37:48 1:02:40 1:27:27 1:50:37 1:52:08 5:18
26 172 Sergio de Ferra 1987 Fredrikshof Italy M 0:12:20 0:37:41 1:02:19 1:26:41 1:50:36 1:52:11 5:19
27 158 Alexander Fagerholm 1990 Sweden M 0:11:45 0:36:10 1:00:43 1:25:47 1:50:47 1:52:31 5:19
28 185 Johan Furu 1974 ÅTRI Aland Islands M40-59 0:11:44 0:35:38 0:59:34 1:23:47 1:50:50 1:52:43 5:20
29 235 Peter Lundberg 1958 IF FRAM Aland Islands M60+ 0:11:38 0:36:06 1:01:01 1:26:38 1:51:03 1:52:48 5:20
30 226 Mats Segerström 1954 Canis Löpus Aland Islands M 0:11:59 0:37:10 1:02:51 1:28:21 1:51:33 1:52:57 5:21
31 173 Jan Nordlund 1968 Canis Löpus Aland Islands M 0:11:59 0:37:11 1:02:51 1:28:22 1:51:37 1:53:07 5:21
32 190 Ulf Asplund 1955 Canis Löpus Aland Islands M60+ 0:11:59 0:37:10 1:02:51 1:28:21 1:51:43 1:53:17 5:22
33 231 Jens Andersén 1966 Canis löpus Aland Islands M40-59 0:12:08 0:37:24 1:03:01 1:28:25 1:51:50 1:53:19 5:22
34 155 Jaakko Perilä 1989 Finland M 0:12:21 0:36:55 1:02:07 1:28:23 1:51:55 1:53:23 5:22
35 170 Fredrik Wiklund 1981 Dalkarby Ankle Twisters Aland Islands M 0:12:31 0:38:15 1:03:51 1:29:31 1:53:07 1:54:38 5:25
36 230 Antti Luukkonen 1961 Finland M40-59 0:12:23 0:38:18 1:04:29 1:30:19 1:54:06 1:55:42 5:29
37 184 Johan Cato 1976 Västerås Löparklubb Sweden M40-59 0:13:02 0:39:22 1:05:27 1:31:14 1:55:00 1:56:44 5:31
38 187 Kristian Eriksson 1961 Finland M40-59 0:12:17 0:37:41 1:03:37 1:29:58 1:55:11 1:57:00 5:32
39 228 Lasse Danielsson 1984 Aland Islands M 0:12:28 0:37:54 1:03:43 1:30:23 1:56:29 1:58:22 5:36
40 227 Sammy Ejder 1983 Aland Islands M 0:12:28 0:37:54 1:03:44 1:30:24 1:56:29 1:58:22 5:36
41 193 Vidar Haglund 1956 Canis Löpus/ÅCA Aland Islands M60+ 0:12:22 0:37:55 1:03:44 1:31:02 1:58:16 2:00:10 5:41
42 189 Gert Andersson 1955 Scania IF Sweden M60+ 0:13:12 0:40:05 1:06:49 1:33:44 1:59:06 2:00:48 5:43
43 154 Michael Ternander 1969 BK Fjollstolpe Sweden M 0:13:02 0:38:29 1:04:52 1:31:57 1:59:09 2:00:53 5:43
44 250 Samu Grönman 1970 VSVU Finland M40-59 0:13:27 0:40:28 1:07:44 1:34:33 1:59:39 2:01:18 5:44
45 183 Nicholas Paley 1974 Sweden M40-59 0:12:34 0:38:55 1:06:24 1:34:09 2:00:34 2:02:24 5:48
46 175 Marko Malinen 1970 Finland M40-59 0:13:40 0:41:13 1:08:20 1:35:33 2:01:12 2:02:59 5:49
47 195 Tor-Olof Blomster 1953 LUIA Aland Islands M60+ 0:13:04 0:40:12 1:07:43 1:35:35 2:01:33 2:03:19 5:50
48 197 Ralf Helsing 1956 LUIA Aland Islands M60+ 0:12:57 0:39:13 1:05:57 1:34:06 2:02:57 2:04:52 5:55
49 248 Ronny Karlsson 1971 Viking Line Aland Islands M40-59 0:13:41 0:41:42 1:09:57 1:37:42 2:03:21 2:04:54 5:55
50 188 Reinhard Bruesch 1952 TV Witzhelden Germany M60+ 0:13:05 0:40:13 1:08:15 1:37:06 2:05:19 2:07:08 6:01
51 196 Sture Andersson 1952 LUIA Aland Islands M60+ 0:12:19 0:40:15 1:08:49 1:37:36 2:05:23 2:07:25 6:02
52 151 Tommi Vapaakoski 1997 Finland M 0:13:47 0:43:46 1:13:12 1:43:04 2:10:59 2:12:33 6:16
53 152 Esa Parviainen 1980 Finland M 0:14:11 0:44:11 1:13:49 1:43:35 2:11:08 2:12:37 6:17
54 192 Dagge Johansson 1954 Lemlands IF Aland Islands M60+ 0:13:36 0:41:43 1:11:12 1:41:28 2:10:39 2:12:40 6:17
55 229 Björn Moliis 1979 Jomala IK Aland Islands M 0:14:02 0:43:48 1:14:24 1:46:56 2:19:23 2:21:36 6:42
56 236 Mikko Luukkonen 1953 Finland M60+ 0:15:21 0:47:04 1:19:18 1:52:25 2:24:21 2:26:35 6:56
57 246 Glenn Sirén 1963 Sunds If Aland Islands M40-59 0:15:21 0:47:13 1:19:30 1:53:32 2:26:58 2:29:11 7:04