Åland Marathon 21,1 km Kvinnor

Pos Nr Namn FödÅr Förening Nation Klass Varv 1/5 Varv 2/5 Varv 3/5 Varv 4/5 20.801 km Resultat Mål min/km
1 208 Carolina Wikström 1993 Löparklubben Roslagen Sweden F 0:08:36 0:27:07 0:45:25 1:03:25 1:20:13 1:21:21 3:51
2 207 Edita Maggi 1985 Fredrikshofs FIF Lithuania F 0:09:07 0:28:13 0:47:15 1:06:23 1:23:52 1:25:01 4:01
3 209 Sara Smith 1993 Löparklubben Roslagen Sweden F 0:09:21 0:29:25 0:50:13 1:11:03 1:30:48 1:32:09 4:22
4 163 Diane Sadik 1988 Athletic Club Salt Lake Switzerland F 0:09:34 0:30:04 0:51:16 1:12:30 1:32:07 1:33:29 4:25
5 205 Cecilia Åkesdotter 1982 Fredrikshofs FIF Sweden F 0:10:21 0:32:10 0:54:01 1:15:56 1:36:33 1:37:51 4:38
6 206 Anni Nokelainen 1992 Finland F 0:10:34 0:32:38 0:54:40 1:16:42 1:37:18 1:38:41 4:40
7 241 Johanna Grönqvist 1989 Aland Islands F 0:11:15 0:35:27 1:00:02 1:24:24 1:47:44 1:49:19 5:10
8 244 Linda Sarling 1971 Aland Islands F40-59 0:11:44 0:36:09 1:01:01 1:26:38 1:50:04 1:51:28 5:16
9 224 Elinor Nyström 1971 Finland F40-59 0:11:40 0:36:09 1:01:00 1:26:38 1:50:22 1:51:54 5:18
10 216 Åsa Söderholm 1968 ÅHS Aland Islands F40-59 0:12:23 0:37:44 1:03:21 1:28:55 1:52:57 1:54:34 5:25
11 214 Eliza Hearsum 1978 Australia F40-59 0:12:53 0:39:06 1:04:49 1:29:53 1:53:06 1:54:35 5:25
12 219 Gisela Kjellberg 1959 Västerås Löparklubb Sweden F40-59 0:13:01 0:39:23 1:05:34 1:31:15 1:54:48 1:56:13 5:30
13 221 Anna-Karin Nordberg 1978 Aland Islands F40-59 0:11:44 0:36:29 1:02:02 1:28:38 1:54:35 1:56:20 5:30
14 237 Emilie Dul 1987 Gym rats Frankrike F 0:12:56 0:38:58 1:04:36 1:30:18 1:54:59 1:56:34 5:31
15 222 Susanna Roberts 1973 Aland Islands F40-59 0:12:19 0:37:49 1:04:05 1:30:34 1:55:35 1:57:16 5:33
16 204 Johanna Gisterå 1987 Lånken Långrunners Sweden F 0:13:02 0:39:13 1:05:34 1:31:44 1:56:08 1:57:43 5:34
17 203 Minna Romberg 1989 Lånken Långrunners Aland Islands F 0:12:21 0:37:44 1:03:57 1:31:44 1:56:08 1:57:43 5:34
18 247 Mari Wingert 1972 Citytandvården Aland Islands F40-59 0:12:23 0:38:21 1:04:51 1:31:43 1:56:48 1:58:29 5:36
19 218 Ritva Eskonniemi 1961 Hellas friidrott Sweden F40-59 0:12:08 0:36:31 1:02:02 1:31:29 1:59:09 2:00:53 5:43
20 243 Pia Lindholm 1971 Fun to run Sweden F40-59 0:12:22 0:38:18 1:04:34 1:31:46 2:00:19 2:02:14 5:47
21 212 Paula Haikonen 1976 Finland F40-59 0:13:40 0:41:14 1:08:20 1:35:34 2:01:12 2:03:00 5:49
22 242 Fanny Troberg 1989 Finland F 0:12:31 0:39:34 1:07:05 1:35:32 2:03:06 2:04:59 5:55
23 225 Ann-Christina Kjeldsen 1954 Finland F60+ 0:12:59 0:40:04 1:08:03 1:36:41 2:03:36 2:05:27 5:56
24 240 Erica Partanen 1996 Finland F 0:13:43 0:42:22 1:11:40 1:40:08 2:06:57 2:08:26 6:05
25 220 Petra Svens 1967 Aland Islands F40-59 0:13:24 0:41:23 1:09:56 1:39:10 2:06:37 2:08:36 6:05
26 211 Anna Boberg 1987 IK Falken Aland Islands F 0:13:19 0:41:17 1:10:23 1:40:07 2:07:52 2:09:40 6:08
27 201 Tiina Ekola 1993 Finland F 0:13:03 0:40:54 1:10:08 1:40:05 2:09:34 2:11:36 6:14
28 199 Petra Parviainen 1984 Finland F 0:14:10 0:44:11 1:13:48 1:43:34 2:11:09 2:12:37 6:17
29 238 Adeline Mercier 1992 Gym rats Frankrike F 0:13:52 0:43:01 1:12:45 1:43:26 2:13:32 2:15:29 6:25
30 223 Agneta Sjögren-Johansson 1961 ÅHS Aland Islands F40-59 0:13:21 0:41:40 1:12:20 1:44:06 2:14:51 2:16:52 6:29
31 202 Jannica Lindberg 1988 Aland Islands F 0:14:26 0:44:40 1:15:07 1:45:51 2:15:07 2:17:06 6:29
32 210 Tuija Tuomi 1968 Finland F 0:13:01 0:41:14 1:11:11 1:42:53 2:18:47 2:21:20 6:41
33 213 Anita Kindberg 1966 Årsta Sweden F40-59 0:14:52 0:45:56 1:17:34 1:49:44 2:19:58 2:22:01 6:43
34 239 Klara Armstrong 1980 Finland F 0:13:55 0:43:45 1:14:00 1:46:50 2:20:40 2:22:52 6:46
35 215 Monika Fagerström 1975 My Run Finland F40-59 0:16:00 0:49:02 1:22:20 1:56:15 2:27:59 2:30:02 7:06
36 198 Laura Manninen 1994 - Finland F 0:14:04 0:45:57 1:19:16 1:55:42 2:31:35 2:33:45 7:17