Åland Marathon 42,2 km Män

Pos Nr Namn FödÅr Förening Nation Klass Varv 1/9 Varv 2/9 Varv 3/9 Varv 4/9 Varv 5/9 Varv 6/9 Varv 7/9 Varv 8/9 41.896 km Resultat Mål min/km
1 26 Mathias Ösmark 1982 Fredrikshofs FIF Sweden M 0:17:10 0:34:50 0:52:16 1:09:38 1:27:24 1:45:16 2:03:05 2:20:41 2:36:55 2:38:04 3:44
2 13 Christoffer Hiding 1985 Fredrikshofs FIF Sweden M 0:17:09 0:34:50 0:52:17 1:09:56 1:27:36 1:45:27 2:03:25 2:21:36 2:38:39 2:39:46 3:47
3 24 Niklas Bitén 1988 Hässelby SK Sweden M 0:17:09 0:34:49 0:52:16 1:09:55 1:27:35 1:45:26 2:03:24 2:21:36 2:38:45 2:39:51 3:47
4 10 Emil Söderlund 1975 Mifk / Cursores Åland Aland Islands M 0:18:07 0:36:40 0:55:22 1:14:16 1:33:14 1:52:24 2:12:22 2:34:32 2:56:36 2:58:11 4:13
5 8 Marcus Bell 1980 CSKA Ribbakov Sweden M 0:17:33 0:36:25 0:55:17 1:14:16 1:33:13 1:52:33 2:12:45 2:35:51 2:57:44 2:59:21 4:15
6 48 Martin Larsson 1980 Mantra Sport Sweden M 0:18:36 0:37:50 0:57:16 1:16:46 1:36:24 1:56:38 2:16:58 2:38:20 2:59:14 3:00:38 4:16
7 31 Jonas Sandberg 1973 Team skavsåret if Järfälla Sweden M40-59 0:19:30 0:39:44 0:59:51 1:19:57 1:40:06 2:00:28 2:20:43 2:41:35 3:03:17 3:04:50 4:22
8 6 Victor Börman 1982 IF Åland/ Avancia Aland Islands M 0:19:00 0:38:34 0:58:29 1:18:46 1:39:16 2:00:06 2:22:06 2:45:41 3:08:22 3:09:50 4:29
9 5 Daniel Kvarnström 1981 Jomala IK Aland Islands M 0:20:39 0:41:43 1:02:46 1:24:19 1:45:29 2:07:06 2:30:13 2:54:58 3:19:08 3:20:34 4:45
10 50 Daniel Lindholm 1977 Hemlingby löparklubb Sweden M40-59 0:21:40 0:44:02 1:06:25 1:28:38 1:50:41 2:12:59 2:35:51 2:58:51 3:20:30 3:21:53 4:47
11 35 Martin Joborn 1967 Västerås LK Sweden M40-59 0:21:24 0:43:44 1:06:10 1:28:30 1:50:42 2:13:29 2:36:15 2:59:26 3:20:40 3:22:04 4:47
12 18 Janne Koivuperä 1978 Umara Sports club Sweden M40-59 0:20:47 0:42:38 1:04:41 1:27:00 1:49:46 2:13:07 2:36:39 3:00:44 3:22:59 3:24:22 4:50
13 27 Kimmo Oinas 1963 Finnish marathon runners Finland M40-59 0:20:29 0:42:06 1:04:19 1:26:55 1:49:51 2:13:11 2:36:54 3:00:53 3:23:16 3:24:53 4:51
14 28 Sami Maliniemi 1970 Hemlingby löparklubb Sweden M40-59 0:21:14 0:43:32 1:05:39 1:27:58 1:50:42 2:13:40 2:37:04 3:01:19 3:23:31 3:24:54 4:51
15 4 Dick Flöjt 1982 IF Fram Aland Islands M 0:19:30 0:39:44 0:59:52 1:20:53 1:42:51 2:06:35 2:32:29 2:59:24 3:24:23 3:25:59 4:52
16 55 Benny Halvarsson 1981 Orrmofishing Sweden M 0:20:44 0:42:21 1:04:12 1:26:50 1:49:54 2:13:52 2:37:46 3:02:18 3:24:58 3:26:28 4:53
17 33 Håkan Persson 1969 Sweden Runners Sweden M40-59 0:19:40 0:41:04 1:02:46 1:24:47 1:47:29 2:10:58 2:35:31 3:01:30 3:26:08 3:27:48 4:55
18 9 Aki Ikäheimo 1980 K3 Strength & Endurance Aland Islands M 0:21:24 0:43:20 1:05:27 1:28:44 1:51:19 2:14:34 2:38:35 3:03:00 3:26:18 3:27:50 4:55
19 15 Lars-Erik Almberg 1969 Glanshammars IF Sweden M 0:21:32 0:44:01 1:06:39 1:29:34 1:52:40 2:16:21 2:40:55 3:06:43 3:32:34 3:34:27 5:04
20 3 Jakob Nordin 1994 Sweden M 0:24:11 0:50:20 1:14:43 1:39:10 2:03:51 2:28:45 2:53:13 3:18:03 3:40:28 3:41:58 5:15
21 34 Niclas Asada 1973 Fredrikshofs Friidrottsförening Sweden M40-59 0:22:32 0:46:28 1:10:10 1:34:02 1:58:10 2:23:00 2:48:42 3:15:08 3:41:03 3:42:42 5:16
22 21 Tomi Furu 1977 IFK Aland Islands M40-59 0:21:58 0:45:38 1:09:42 1:33:41 1:57:27 2:22:00 2:48:08 3:16:22 3:43:00 3:44:44 5:19
23 2 Christian Finnerman 1979 CSKA Ribbakov Sweden M 0:21:35 0:43:26 1:05:27 1:27:36 1:51:19 2:16:30 2:44:06 3:14:44 3:44:58 3:46:49 5:22
24 19 Benny Engström 1977 Farsta Sweden M40-59 0:24:49 0:50:26 1:15:46 1:41:08 2:06:49 2:32:18 2:56:42 3:21:18 3:45:55 3:47:32 5:23
25 14 Gary Timm 1981 Finland M 0:18:53 0:38:35 0:58:47 1:19:38 1:42:20 2:10:54 2:44:10 3:16:00 3:45:47 3:47:46 5:23
26 12 Chere Assali 1981 IF Fram Aland Islands M 0:23:09 0:47:00 1:11:05 1:35:28 2:01:46 2:29:17 2:56:28 3:24:48 3:50:24 3:52:20 5:30
27 17 Andreas Dalman 1971 Kroppkakans vänner Sweden M40-59 0:24:36 0:49:53 1:15:28 1:41:16 2:07:22 2:33:55 3:01:08 3:29:56 3:57:08 3:58:37 5:39
28 25 Tommy Kjellsson 1961 Team Skavsåret IF Sweden M40-59 0:24:36 0:50:48 1:17:20 1:44:00 2:11:41 2:39:40 3:08:17 3:37:44 4:05:43 4:07:33 5:52
29 36 Mareks Svarcs 1981 Latvia M 0:24:51 0:50:09 1:15:31 1:39:59 2:04:51 2:31:58 3:02:23 3:36:05 4:06:20 4:08:10 5:52
30 16 John Cottam 1968 Lliswerry Runners Finland M40-59 0:24:08 0:49:47 1:14:00 1:37:46 2:02:35 2:32:22 3:07:16 3:41:15 4:08:14 4:09:51 5:55
31 41 Bengt Lindgren 1947 Vallentuna FK Sweden M60+ 0:26:05 0:53:22 1:20:25 1:47:53 2:15:57 2:44:15 3:13:20 3:42:50 4:09:33 4:11:25 5:57
32 29 Mats Liljegren 1976 Team Skavsåret IF Sweden M40-59 0:27:28 0:55:38 1:24:29 1:52:44 2:20:42 2:49:05 3:17:06 3:46:37 4:12:48 4:14:31 6:01
33 59 Gary Williams 1977 Jomala IK Great Britain M40-59 0:26:24 0:52:47 1:19:27 1:45:40 2:12:40 2:41:22 3:13:54 3:46:35 4:16:27 4:18:10 6:07
34 22 Esko Urpilainen 1965 Finland M40-59 0:26:08 0:53:46 1:21:28 1:48:49 2:16:23 2:44:27 3:20:11 3:53:15 4:26:28 4:28:32 6:21
35 20 Matias Hallgren 1978 CSKA Ribbakov Sweden M40-59 0:23:22 0:47:28 1:12:20 1:37:57 2:05:17 2:36:47 3:12:28 3:52:32 4:28:17 4:29:59 6:23
36 30 Niclas Fagerlund 1973 ÅFF Aland Islands M40-59 0:26:25 0:52:48 1:19:29 1:47:13 2:16:55 2:48:24 3:22:58 3:57:47 4:29:49 4:31:42 6:26
37 40 Ola Bryngelsson 1948 Fredrikshofs FIF Sweden M60+ 0:27:17 0:55:27 1:24:02 1:53:35 2:23:40 2:55:42 3:27:42 4:01:05 4:31:10 4:33:01 6:28
38 61 Larsolov Rask 1952 Sweden M60+ 0:25:46 0:53:17 1:21:50 1:51:20 2:22:13 2:54:35 3:29:07 4:04:18 4:38:54 4:41:16 6:39
39 38 Stig Åsberg 1947 IK Nyland Sweden M60+ 0:25:40 0:53:23 1:21:07 1:48:07 2:16:25 2:50:00 3:25:27 4:03:31 4:41:55 4:44:34 6:44
40 39 Bo Pelander 1943 Enhörna IF Sweden M60+ 0:30:40 1:02:16 1:34:28 2:06:44 2:39:17 3:12:13 3:44:59 4:17:41 4:48:33 4:50:42 6:53
41 32 Torbjörn Klemensson 1971 Scania Road Runners Sweden M40-59 0:26:52 0:55:44 1:26:15 1:57:48 2:31:03 3:07:08 3:44:30 4:22:54 4:57:27 4:59:05 7:05
42 62 Sigvard Koplimäe 1950 Vattudalens LDK Sweden M60+ 0:31:12 1:04:25 1:38:02 2:12:15 2:46:31 3:21:00 3:56:13 4:31:57 5:05:55 5:08:13 7:18