LONGmen Herrar motion

Pos Bib# Athlete Team Country Pace 7.5 km Gun Time Chip Time
1 68 Emil Söderlund Cursores Åland ALA 4:16 0:30:24.1 0:51:15.8 0:51:14.5
2 81 Isac Holmström JIK ALA 4:28 0:31:05.9 0:53:39.0 0:53:37.8
3 7 Matti Janlöv IFK Mariehamn ALA 4:33 0:31:58.1 0:54:47.1 0:54:45.8
4 73 Mikael Öhman Gotland Trailrun SWE 4:34 0:31:58.5 0:54:58.5 0:54:57.1
5 78 Jon Hilander Sollefteå ASS SWE 4:39 0:32:33.2 0:55:56.1 0:55:54.8
6 88 Stefan Fagerström ALA 4:50 0:35:17.7 0:58:03.8 0:58:00.4
7 63 Patrik Lehtonen JIK ALA 4:51 0:34:36.8 0:58:23.8 0:58:20.8
8 13 Björn Larsson IFK VÄNERSBORG SWE 4:53 0:33:34.9 0:58:43.1 0:58:41.3
9 98 Sven Sundin SWE 4:57 0:34:25.3 0:59:29.9 0:59:27.5
10 31 Kent Nordlund Canis löpus ALA 5:07 0:36:26.5 1:01:34.8 1:01:31.6
11 17 Tomi Furu IFK ALA 5:09 0:36:06.2 1:01:54.6 1:01:52.3
12 100 William Söderlund SIF ALA 5:09 0:36:07.3 1:01:57.4 1:01:54.7
13 23 Kim Grandell ALA 5:27 0:36:16.4 1:05:30.1 1:05:28.1
14 99 Svante Lindholm SIF ALA 5:27 0:36:26.0 1:05:30.3 1:05:27.9
15 16 Per Adolfsson SWE 5:27 0:37:02.1 1:05:33.6 1:05:31.4
16 3 Thomas Söderlund CONFIDO Bokföringsbyrå Ab ALA 5:27 0:36:46.4 1:05:39.7 1:05:34.6
17 15 Jesper Backas ALA 5:29 0:39:44.2 1:05:56.3 1:05:51.6
18 64 Rob Watkins Paf WAL 5:30 0:38:45.0 1:06:05.2 1:06:03.3
19 80 Daniel Näslund BIF ALA 5:30 0:40:00.6 1:06:11.0 1:06:00.9
20 87 Raymond Blount ZAR 5:31 0:39:39.2 1:06:17.0 1:06:13.5
21 77 Adam Lindberg Team Sportia ALA 5:33 0:38:45.2 1:06:43.5 1:06:41.6
22 84 Nicholas Björkell ALA 5:38 0:40:04.9 1:07:49.0 1:07:40.6
23 21 Stefan Granskog ÅTRI ALA 5:39 0:39:55.7 1:07:59.2 1:07:54.9
24 28 Lars Janlöv IFK Mariehamn ALA 5:41 0:39:23.6 1:08:19.2 1:08:16.4
25 24 Johan Weilander Hjärtat SWE 5:41 0:40:23.1 1:08:29.5 1:08:21.3
26 19 Aki Kattelus Tagahoovi Pingutus FIN 5:42 0:41:51.4 1:08:42.6 1:08:34.9
27 90 Johan Genneby Prästö SWE 5:44 0:39:34.7 1:08:53.2 1:08:48.3
28 70 Torvald Eriksson LUIA/ Canis löpus ALA 5:47 0:40:44.2 1:09:31.6 1:09:28.7
29 85 Greger Eriksson JIK ALA 5:48 0:40:31.9 1:09:41.6 1:09:35.6
30 14 Tomas Lindell FC Samp SWE 5:49 0:41:00.0 1:09:51.9 1:09:47.4
31 83 Joakim Örblom ÅDA ALA 5:57 0:40:55.6 1:11:31.1 1:11:26.0
32 32 Janis Tislers LAT 5:57 0:42:25.3 1:11:38.1 1:11:29.4
33 12 Andre Charles SWE 5:58 0:41:17.7 1:11:57.2 1:11:45.3
34 6 Kim Gunell Team Qwashiorcho ALA 6:00 0:42:17.1 1:12:14.3 1:12:05.7
35 69 Elias Lehtonen JIK ALA 6:02 0:43:32.6 1:12:38.6 1:12:32.3
36 30 Mats Segerström Canis Löpus ALA 6:03 0:43:58.8 1:12:44.6 1:12:40.2
37 4 Jonny Lindström ALA 6:06 0:43:00.3 1:13:24.6 1:13:16.9
38 11 Jens Andersén Canis Löpus ALA 6:07 0:43:59.4 1:13:38.1 1:13:33.5
39 66 Christian Westerholm FIN 6:08 0:41:03.6 1:13:42.9 1:13:37.8
40 71 Ragnar Sävfors STU Bulls SWE 6:10 0:41:44.4 1:14:02.5 1:13:59.7
41 22 Christian Persson ALA 6:09 0:42:56.7 1:14:03.1 1:13:56.0
42 27 Jan Nordlund Canis Löpus ALA 6:12 0:44:32.0 1:14:36.6 1:14:31.0
43 29 Ulf Asplund Canis Löpus ALA 6:13 0:43:58.9 1:14:48.7 1:14:44.8
44 94 Niclas Lilja Djurgården IF SWE 6:18 0:44:34.8 1:15:52.1 1:15:45.4
45 89 Raphael Van Eemeren BEL 6:20 0:42:20.1 1:16:08.1 1:16:03.6
46 95 Sebastian Bergman ALA 6:22 0:43:48.5 1:16:39.6 1:16:31.6
47 92 Anders Bergmark Snättringe SK SWE 6:25 0:44:01.2 1:17:07.7 1:17:04.2
48 8 David Öhberg ALA 6:28 0:45:54.9 1:17:44.2 1:17:36.8
49 93 Sture Andersson LUIA ALA 6:34 0:45:25.6 1:19:01.0 1:18:58.0
50 2 Carl Hamsten Team Nordic Trail SWE 6:34 0:46:29.2 1:19:02.9 1:18:56.2
51 18 Torbjörn Björkman ALA 6:38 0:45:55.9 1:19:43.0 1:19:36.8
52 26 André Sjöström ALA 6:46 0:47:29.7 1:21:26.0 1:21:19.4
53 9 Thomas Fagerstedt ALA 6:54 0:47:03.7 1:22:53.3 1:22:48.6
54 96 Fredrik Bergman ALA 6:57 0:47:47.2 1:23:40.7 1:23:32.5
55 5 Fredrik Eriksson ALA 7:05 0:49:56.0 1:25:15.1 1:25:05.1
56 86 Jani Monthan BIF ALA 7:06 0:48:41.1 1:25:32.1 1:25:21.4
57 75 Tor-Olof Blomster LUIA ALA 7:11 0:48:40.0 1:26:18.3 1:26:11.4
58 1 Michael Pander DEU 7:19 0:49:50.3 1:28:01.2 1:27:55.6
59 20 Tomi Lehikoinen FIN 7:31 0:52:46.9 1:30:23.5 1:30:13.5
60 33 Anders Boman ALA 7:44 0:52:57.6 1:33:00.6 1:32:51.3

LONGwomen Damer motion

Pos Bib# Athlete Team Country Pace 7.5 km Gun Time Chip Time
1 72 Tove Reymers Gotland Trailrun ALA 5:30 0:38:26.1 1:06:08.1 1:06:06.2
2 54 Teija Maamela FIN 5:49 0:40:40.1 1:09:56.5 1:09:53.1
3 34 Marina Donner ÅTRI ALA 5:54 0:42:28.3 1:10:59.7 1:10:57.5
4 41 Nina Andersen-Gunell ALA 5:56 0:42:07.5 1:11:19.6 1:11:14.0
5 91 Karin Wimmer Snättringe SK SWE 5:57 0:41:11.5 1:11:35.5 1:11:31.3
6 79 Ida Hilander FI SWE 6:08 0:43:59.7 1:13:43.9 1:13:36.7
7 42 Jenny Bjelksjö SWE 6:08 0:44:02.2 1:13:48.9 1:13:44.8
8 57 Pirta Hotulainen TriathlonSuomi/Cetus FIN 6:30 0:45:16.4 1:18:13.8 1:18:06.6
9 82 Jonna Rask Pargas IF FIN 6:33 0:45:54.3 1:18:39.1 1:18:35.6
10 55 Ritva Eskonniemi Hellas friidrott SWE 6:36 0:44:33.5 1:19:15.4 1:19:12.0
11 58 Eeva Biskop FIN 6:36 0:46:47.5 1:19:26.4 1:19:19.9
12 50 Petra Boström Team Nordic Trail SWE 6:38 0:46:50.7 1:19:41.5 1:19:35.5
13 51 Johanna Thyrén SWE 6:39 0:46:46.3 1:20:03.2 1:19:58.5
14 65 Aino Waller Ålands Motionsförbund ALA 6:41 0:44:53.0 1:20:25.4 1:20:22.7
15 53 Johanna von Wetter-Rosenthal ALA 6:45 0:46:54.8 1:21:18.0 1:21:10.1
16 76 Maria Fjäder ALA 6:49 0:47:34.3 1:21:53.0 1:21:49.1
17 97 Maud Johans Run Academy ALA 6:49 0:47:29.8 1:21:55.4 1:21:49.0
18 49 Pia Lindholm Fun to run FIN 6:49 0:47:03.2 1:21:56.9 1:21:53.0
19 56 Johanna Beeks ALA 6:51 0:47:37.0 1:22:21.6 1:22:14.1
20 47 Anna Dahlberg SWE 7:08 0:48:34.3 1:25:46.5 1:25:41.2
21 35 Jenny Zetterblom ALA 7:20 0:51:52.3 1:28:13.3 1:28:05.3
22 46 Charlotte Fagerstedt Ingen förening SWE 7:23 0:52:18.1 1:28:40.7 1:28:35.4
23 48 Lillemor Fagerstedt ALA 7:28 0:53:03.9 1:29:50.6 1:29:44.7
24 62 Elin Sundback ALA 7:29 0:52:40.3 1:29:58.1 1:29:52.4
25 37 Liisa Lehikoinen Esbo If FIN 7:31 0:52:46.8 1:30:23.5 1:30:14.0
26 61 Anna Boman SWE 7:44 0:52:57.7 1:33:00.7 1:32:51.3
27 60 Patricia Andila ALA 7:49 0:53:27.5 1:34:02.9 1:33:53.5
28 43 Maria Jansson ALA 7:59 0:56:26.1 1:36:03.4 1:35:54.1
29 59 Klara SUNDELIN ALA 8:10 0:56:34.2 1:38:12.2 1:38:02.2
30 45 Laura Nieminen ALA 8:28 0:57:15.5 1:41:51.9 1:41:43.1
31 44 Pia Lindroth FIN 8:28 0:59:01.5 1:41:52.6 1:41:45.6
32 52 Denise Hildén FIN 8:28 0:59:01.5 1:41:52.8 1:41:46.0
33 38 Tove Nyberg ALA 8:45 0:59:07.9 1:45:14.9 1:45:04.0
34 39 Linda Rosendal ALA 8:45 0:59:08.2 1:45:17.8 1:45:07.5
35 67 Anette Jarlegård SWE 8:47 0:58:04.1 1:45:29.4 1:45:24.2
36 40 Maikki Torsti FIN 9:35 1:06:37.4 1:55:17.6 1:55:07.9