SHORTmotion Motion

Pos Bib# Athlete Gender Team Country Pace Chip Time Gun Time
1 168 Mikael Mörn M FIN 5:30 0:24:44.7 0:24:47.8
2 122 Victor Karlsson M FIN 5:33 0:25:01.2 0:25:06.3
3 157 Marcus Söderström M JIK ALA 5:41 0:25:35.2 0:25:37.0
4 132 Cecilia Westerlund F @quee_of_aland ALA 5:47 0:26:04.3 0:26:06.6
5 134 Petri Carlsson M Canis Löpus ALA 6:20 0:28:31.1 0:28:33.4
6 164 Sandra Gustafsson F ALA 6:43 0:30:16.8 0:30:21.0
7 36 Therese Sjöblom F ALA 6:50 0:30:47.9 0:30:51.5
8 139 Nanica Lindblom F IFFK ALA 6:56 0:31:13.4 0:31:15.2
9 159 Margriet van Amersfoort F Atos Amsterdam NL 6:57 0:31:15.6 0:31:18.3
10 163 Christine Leino F ALA 6:59 0:31:28.7 0:31:34.5
11 162 Emilia Liesmäki F FIN 7:01 0:31:37.9 0:31:41.6
12 192 Magnus Kindberg M SWE 7:08 0:32:07.4 0:32:11.6
13 129 Maria Vestin F SWE 7:09 0:32:13.5 0:32:17.5
14 120 Glenn Westerlund M ALA 7:12 0:32:24.7 0:32:29.5
15 165 Sabina Mattsson M ALA 7:18 0:32:53.4 0:32:59.6
16 160 Peter Svedberg M SWE 7:19 0:32:58.9 0:33:03.7
17 133 Hanna Sivén-Bell F ALA 7:29 0:33:42.6 0:33:47.3
18 128 Tina Anderson F FIN 7:38 0:34:21.3 0:34:25.6
19 138 Maja Muukkonen F Ik falken FIN 7:44 0:34:51.0 0:34:54.2
20 135 Jim Urvas M FIN 7:48 0:35:06.6 0:35:09.3
21 136 Merja Grandell F SPU FIN 7:48 0:35:06.4 0:35:09.4
22 161 Pontus Påvals M ALA 8:12 0:36:55.4 0:37:03.8
23 123 Pernilla Ojala F ALA 9:25 0:42:22.2 0:42:27.6
24 124 Pernilla Brunström F ALA 9:25 0:42:23.6 0:42:29.4
25 127 Susanne Pålsson F SWE 9:57 0:44:47.5 0:44:53.9
26 130 Mia Påvals F ALA 10:29 0:47:13.3 0:47:22.0
27 131 Marcus Påvals M ALA 10:29 0:47:13.3 0:47:22.5
28 121 Marica Hamsten F ALA 11:00 0:49:30.3 0:49:34.6
29 125 Annevi Carlsson F IFK VÄNERSBORG SWE 11:47 0:53:01.3 0:53:05.5

SHORTboys Pojkar (14 år och yngre)

Pos Bib# Athlete Gender Team Country Pace Chip Time Gun Time
1 143 Malte Holmes M HIK ALA 4:50 0:21:45.5 0:21:46.6
2 166 Anton Lilja M Djurgården IF SWE 5:25 0:24:21.6 0:24:22.8
3 140 Benjamin Eriksson M ALA 5:39 0:25:25.7 0:25:27.1
4 156 Linus Söderström M JIK ALA 5:40 0:25:33.3 0:25:34.8
5 144 Aron Lindblom M IFFK ALA 5:51 0:26:22.4 0:26:23.7
6 212 Maris van Wees M Atos Amsterdam NL 6:31 0:29:20.8 0:29:23.5
7 158 Alexander Henningsen M NOR 7:15 0:32:40.8 0:32:43.3
8 193 Tim Kindberg M SWE 7:32 0:33:54.9 0:33:55.8
9 142 Morgan Furu M IFK ALA 7:41 0:34:35.4 0:34:40.6
10 141 Eddie Furu M IFK ALA 10:35 0:47:38.3 0:47:43.5

SHORTgirls Flickor (14 år och yngre)

Pos Bib# Athlete Gender Team Country Pace Chip Time Gun Time
1 155 Nora Lindblom F IFFK ALA 5:43 0:25:46.4 0:25:47.8
2 151 Cornelia Yttring F If åland friidrott ALA 5:47 0:26:01.4 0:26:02.6
3 149 Emma Holmberg Larsson F IFK VÄNERSBORG SWE 6:56 0:31:14.2 0:31:17.6
4 146 Tora Skagerlund F IFK VÄNERSBORG SWE 6:57 0:31:17.2 0:31:19.1
5 215 Julie Josefsson F SWE 7:19 0:32:56.0 0:33:00.7
6 152 Millennia Söderlund F IFFK ALA 8:13 0:37:01.6 0:37:06.3
7 150 Stina Holmberg Larsson F IFK VÄNERSBORG SWE 8:23 0:37:45.4 0:37:49.1
8 148 Wilma Holmberg Larsson F IFK VÄNERSBORG SWE 8:26 0:37:56.2 0:37:57.7
9 145 Emma Dahlberg F SWE 8:39 0:38:58.0 0:39:02.3
10 137 Ella Westerholm F FIN 9:05 0:40:53.9 0:40:57.8
11 147 Greta Skagerlund F IFK VÄNERSBORG SWE 11:47 0:53:01.8 0:53:05.8
12 153 Novalie Söderlund F IFFK ALA 11:51 0:53:22.1 0:53:27.3