All races

Pos Athlete Team Sex Bib# Pace 5.0 km Gun Time Chip Time
1 Niklas Pettersson Kumlinge M 189 4:18 0:21:26 0:43:02 0:43:00
2 Shahaf Nissim PNM M 236 4:26 0:21:25 0:44:24 0:44:20
3 Mats Segerström Canis Löpus M 225 4:44 0:23:56 0:47:27 0:47:24
4 Tiina Kauppila espoon tapiot F 234 4:43 0:24:24 0:47:33 0:47:10
5 Dagny Björklöf Røine Øystre slidre idrettslag F 173 4:46 0:24:23 0:47:47 0:47:45
6 Marcus Thörnroos M 245 4:50 0:23:44 0:48:32 0:48:26
7 Mikaela Åberg Brändö Ik F 172 5:06 0:24:42 0:51:07 0:51:05
8 Ilari Vatka PNM M 182 5:16 0:26:32 0:52:43 0:52:40
9 Celso Khalili PNM-Holding OY M 207 5:17 0:26:07 0:52:56 0:52:53
10 Sakari Erkkilä PNM M 231 5:18 0:26:06 0:53:12 0:53:00
11 Ida Salo PNM F 185 5:19 0:27:07 0:53:20 0:53:16
12 Simon Dahl M 249 5:20 0:26:43 0:53:33 0:53:27
13 Jörgen Törnvall M 248 5:28 0:28:15 0:54:51 0:54:44
14 Robert Olsen M 226 5:33 0:27:19 0:55:40 0:55:37
15 Tomas Husell Brändö Ik M 186 5:34 0:28:15 0:55:51 0:55:43
16 Juha-Pekka Jussila PNM-Holding OY M 178 5:35 0:28:49 0:55:58 0:55:53
17 Ann-Sofi Åberg F 170 5:35 0:27:56 0:56:02 0:55:53
18 Mika Launivuo PNM M 200 5:38 0:27:52 0:56:27 0:56:23
19 Anna Andersson F 204 5:39 0:27:48 0:56:36 0:56:31
20 Tuomas Koivu M 252 5:44 0:28:52 0:57:35 0:57:26
21 Joakim Isaksson Kloink M 258 5:47 0:30:13 0:58:05 0:57:51
22 Gustaf Salmelin PNM-Holding OY M 206 5:48 0:29:28 0:58:24 0:58:07
23 Stefan Thörnroos M 254 5:51 0:29:27 0:58:37 0:58:31
24 Laura Hartikainen PNM-Holding OY F 184 5:52 0:28:31 0:58:56 0:58:49
25 Jouni Kock esooo M 233 5:59 0:29:35 1:00:02 0:59:53
26 Josephine Thörnroos Brändö Ik F 237 6:05 0:30:56 1:01:05 1:00:51
27 André Sjöström M 238 6:05 0:30:56 1:01:05 1:00:50
28 Benjamin Eriksson Micko K Run M 257 6:12 0:30:56 1:02:18 1:02:03
29 Albin Hampf Brändö Ik M 239 6:14 0:33:01 1:02:32 1:02:28
30 Annica Strömberg F 209 6:14 0:32:14 1:02:34 1:02:23
31 Mikk Roosaar PNM-Holding OY M 205 6:20 0:27:41 1:03:25 1:03:22
32 Kalle Kärki PNM M 203 6:20 0:30:16 1:03:26 1:03:21
33 Marina Rehnberg F 164 6:22 0:32:13 1:03:49 1:03:42
34 Kajsa Sjöman F 214 6:23 0:31:20 1:04:02 1:03:52
35 Salla Remes PNM F 191 6:26 0:31:21 1:04:26 1:04:21
36 Laura Kosonen PNM F 187 6:28 0:35:27 1:04:46 1:04:42
37 Arja Liimatainen PNM F 190 6:28 0:31:59 1:04:48 1:04:44
38 Pirita Murto PNM-Holding OY F 179 6:28 0:32:02 1:04:54 1:04:49
39 Juha Virtanen Saarten Kuohu M 198 6:32 0:33:44 1:05:28 1:05:20
40 Yngve Lindblom Ekenäs M 223 6:39 0:32:44 1:06:39 1:06:34
41 Tuija Vilppola Piispanristi F 162 6:39 0:32:01 1:06:40 1:06:33
42 Beatrice Gustafsson F 216 6:37 0:33:46 1:06:41 1:06:18
43 Tomas Linden Brändö Ik M 222 6:42 0:33:43 1:07:10 1:07:03
44 Hilkka Virtanen Saarten Kuohu F 197 6:58 0:34:17 1:09:55 1:09:46
45 Åsa Lindman F 221 7:02 0:35:24 1:10:30 1:10:24
46 Johanna Kull F 250 7:04 0:36:45 1:10:51 1:10:40
47 Ossian Berg Brändö Ik M 218 7:05 0:36:45 1:11:04 1:10:53
48 Rolf Hampf M 240 7:06 0:33:42 1:11:04 1:11:00
49 John Karlström Brändö Ik M 215 7:05 0:36:46 1:11:04 1:10:53
50 Ia Colerus F 235 7:08 0:33:43 1:11:31 1:11:21
51 Irene Perämäki F 188 7:35 0:37:50 1:16:06 1:15:55
52 Viveca Thörnroos F 244 7:39 0:35:37 1:16:47 1:16:32
53 Elisabeth Forsman F 167 7:40 0:36:30 1:16:47 1:16:43
54 Ingvar Lindén M 166 7:45 0:43:10 1:17:46 1:17:34
55 Holger Lindén M 247 7:46 0:39:57 1:17:55 1:17:46
56 Jari Hlavatý LBR M 194 7:48 0:36:10 1:18:14 1:18:04
57 Reinhard Meierjohann M 174 7:52 0:39:02 1:18:45 1:18:42
58 Gun Lindman F 243 8:00 0:39:41 1:20:05 1:20:00
59 Mari Sjöman Brändö Ik F 217 7:59 0:39:37 1:20:09 1:19:59
60 Magnus Törnqvist PNM M 229 8:17 0:35:50 1:23:00 1:22:58
61 Tom Salomaa M 165 8:33 0:43:10 1:25:40 1:25:33
62 Carina Nordberg F 253 8:35 0:42:57 1:26:01 1:25:51
63 Linda Karlström F 193 9:00 0:45:22 1:30:13 1:30:07
64 Jeanette Holmberg F 246 9:00 0:45:22 1:30:15 1:30:08
65 Catharina Gunnars F 241 9:00 0:45:22 1:30:15 1:30:08
66 Siv Meierjohann F 175 9:08 0:46:02 1:31:40 1:31:27
67 Therese Helsing F 210 9:16 0:37:43 1:32:59 1:32:47
68 Diana Madison F 255 9:25 0:45:57 1:34:21 1:34:12
69 Marina Nordlund-Nylander F 228 9:25 0:45:57 1:34:21 1:34:12
70 Katarina Juthman F 195 9:28 0:46:33 1:34:49 1:34:42
71 Anne-Maj Holmberg F 213 9:28 0:46:33 1:34:49 1:34:42
72 Jaakko Mulari PNM M 183 9:48 0:47:48 1:38:16 1:38:01
73 Noora Svahn PNM F 199 9:48 0:47:48 1:38:16 1:38:02
74 Daniel Titlbach PNM M 230 11:11 0:57:05 1:52:01 1:51:50
75 Johnny Bergendahl PNM M 181 11:10 0:57:05 1:52:01 1:51:47
76 Mika Pellinen PNM M 196 11:10 0:57:46 1:52:01 1:51:48
77 Jani Vikholm PNM M 212 11:28 0:57:52 1:55:01 1:54:47
78 Siv Lindblom Ekenäs F 224 11:29 0:58:07 1:55:08 1:54:50
79 Britt Berg F 248 11:29 0:58:05 1:55:09 1:54:51