All races D

Pos Overall Athlete Team Age Bib# 5.0 km Pace Gun Time Chip Time
1 4 Tiina Kauppila espoon tapiot 55 234 0:24:24 4:43 0:47:33 0:47:10
2 5 Dagny Björklöf Røine Øystre slidre idrettslag 34 173 0:24:23 4:46 0:47:47 0:47:45
3 7 Mikaela Åberg Brändö Ik 33 172 0:24:42 5:06 0:51:07 0:51:05
4 11 Ida Salo PNM 25 185 0:27:07 5:19 0:53:20 0:53:16
5 17 Ann-Sofi Åberg 27 170 0:27:56 5:35 0:56:02 0:55:53
6 19 Anna Andersson 27 204 0:27:48 5:39 0:56:36 0:56:31
7 24 Laura Hartikainen PNM-Holding OY 35 184 0:28:31 5:52 0:58:56 0:58:49
8 26 Josephine Thörnroos Brändö Ik 31 237 0:30:56 6:05 1:01:05 1:00:51
9 30 Annica Strömberg 39 209 0:32:14 6:14 1:02:34 1:02:23
10 33 Marina Rehnberg 47 164 0:32:13 6:22 1:03:49 1:03:42
11 34 Kajsa Sjöman 45 214 0:31:20 6:23 1:04:02 1:03:52
12 35 Salla Remes PNM 26 191 0:31:21 6:26 1:04:26 1:04:21
13 36 Laura Kosonen PNM 39 187 0:35:27 6:28 1:04:46 1:04:42
14 37 Arja Liimatainen PNM 46 190 0:31:59 6:28 1:04:48 1:04:44
15 38 Pirita Murto PNM-Holding OY 43 179 0:32:02 6:28 1:04:54 1:04:49
16 41 Tuija Vilppola Piispanristi 53 162 0:32:01 6:39 1:06:40 1:06:33
17 42 Beatrice Gustafsson 43 216 0:33:46 6:37 1:06:41 1:06:18
18 44 Hilkka Virtanen Saarten Kuohu 63 197 0:34:17 6:58 1:09:55 1:09:46
19 45 Åsa Lindman 41 221 0:35:24 7:02 1:10:30 1:10:24
20 46 Johanna Kull 26 250 0:36:45 7:04 1:10:51 1:10:40
21 50 Ia Colerus 40 235 0:33:43 7:08 1:11:31 1:11:21
22 51 Irene Perämäki 58 188 0:37:50 7:35 1:16:06 1:15:55
23 52 Viveca Thörnroos 55 244 0:35:37 7:39 1:16:47 1:16:32
24 53 Elisabeth Forsman 63 167 0:36:30 7:40 1:16:47 1:16:43
25 58 Gun Lindman 58 243 0:39:41 8:00 1:20:05 1:20:00
26 59 Mari Sjöman Brändö Ik 52 217 0:39:37 7:59 1:20:09 1:19:59
27 62 Carina Nordberg 65 253 0:42:57 8:35 1:26:01 1:25:51
28 63 Linda Karlström 42 193 0:45:22 9:00 1:30:13 1:30:07
29 64 Jeanette Holmberg 46 246 0:45:22 9:00 1:30:15 1:30:08
30 65 Catharina Gunnars 51 241 0:45:22 9:00 1:30:15 1:30:08
31 66 Siv Meierjohann 72 175 0:46:02 9:08 1:31:40 1:31:27
32 67 Therese Helsing 41 210 0:37:43 9:16 1:32:59 1:32:47
33 68 Diana Madison 63 255 0:45:57 9:25 1:34:21 1:34:12
34 69 Marina Nordlund-Nylander 63 228 0:45:57 9:25 1:34:21 1:34:12
35 70 Katarina Juthman 51 195 0:46:33 9:28 1:34:49 1:34:42
36 71 Anne-Maj Holmberg 51 213 0:46:33 9:28 1:34:49 1:34:42
37 73 Noora Svahn PNM 35 199 0:47:48 9:48 1:38:16 1:38:02
38 78 Siv Lindblom Ekenäs 59 224 0:58:07 11:29 1:55:08 1:54:50
39 79 Britt Berg 60 248 0:58:05 11:29 1:55:09 1:54:51

All races H

Pos Overall Athlete Team Age Bib# 5.0 km Pace Gun Time Chip Time
1 1 Niklas Pettersson Kumlinge 32 189 0:21:26 4:18 0:43:02 0:43:00
2 2 Shahaf Nissim PNM 47 236 0:21:25 4:26 0:44:24 0:44:20
3 3 Mats Segerström Canis Löpus 64 225 0:23:56 4:44 0:47:27 0:47:24
4 6 Marcus Thörnroos 28 245 0:23:44 4:50 0:48:32 0:48:26
5 8 Ilari Vatka PNM 28 182 0:26:32 5:16 0:52:43 0:52:40
6 9 Celso Khalili PNM-Holding OY 47 207 0:26:07 5:17 0:52:56 0:52:53
7 10 Sakari Erkkilä PNM 26 231 0:26:06 5:18 0:53:12 0:53:00
8 12 Simon Dahl 31 249 0:26:43 5:20 0:53:33 0:53:27
9 13 Jörgen Törnvall 32 248 0:28:15 5:28 0:54:51 0:54:44
10 14 Robert Olsen 58 226 0:27:19 5:33 0:55:40 0:55:37
11 15 Tomas Husell Brändö Ik 29 186 0:28:15 5:34 0:55:51 0:55:43
12 16 Juha-Pekka Jussila PNM-Holding OY 62 178 0:28:49 5:35 0:55:58 0:55:53
13 18 Mika Launivuo PNM 36 200 0:27:52 5:38 0:56:27 0:56:23
14 20 Tuomas Koivu 28 252 0:28:52 5:44 0:57:35 0:57:26
15 21 Joakim Isaksson Kloink 45 258 0:30:13 5:47 0:58:05 0:57:51
16 22 Gustaf Salmelin PNM-Holding OY 51 206 0:29:28 5:48 0:58:24 0:58:07
17 23 Stefan Thörnroos 56 254 0:29:27 5:51 0:58:37 0:58:31
18 25 Jouni Kock esooo 53 233 0:29:35 5:59 1:00:02 0:59:53
19 27 André Sjöström 43 238 0:30:56 6:05 1:01:05 1:00:50
20 28 Benjamin Eriksson Micko K Run 45 257 0:30:56 6:12 1:02:18 1:02:03
21 29 Albin Hampf Brändö Ik 13 239 0:33:01 6:14 1:02:32 1:02:28
22 31 Mikk Roosaar PNM-Holding OY 30 205 0:27:41 6:20 1:03:25 1:03:22
23 32 Kalle Kärki PNM 31 203 0:30:16 6:20 1:03:26 1:03:21
24 39 Juha Virtanen Saarten Kuohu 64 198 0:33:44 6:32 1:05:28 1:05:20
25 40 Yngve Lindblom Ekenäs 66 223 0:32:44 6:39 1:06:39 1:06:34
26 43 Tomas Linden Brändö Ik 57 222 0:33:43 6:42 1:07:10 1:07:03
27 47 Ossian Berg Brändö Ik 29 218 0:36:45 7:05 1:11:04 1:10:53
28 48 Rolf Hampf 49 240 0:33:42 7:06 1:11:04 1:11:00
29 49 John Karlström Brändö Ik 21 215 0:36:46 7:05 1:11:04 1:10:53
30 54 Ingvar Lindén 64 166 0:43:10 7:45 1:17:46 1:17:34
31 55 Holger Lindén 72 247 0:39:57 7:46 1:17:55 1:17:46
32 56 Jari Hlavatý LBR 67 194 0:36:10 7:48 1:18:14 1:18:04
33 57 Reinhard Meierjohann 76 174 0:39:02 7:52 1:18:45 1:18:42
34 60 Magnus Törnqvist PNM 44 229 0:35:50 8:17 1:23:00 1:22:58
35 61 Tom Salomaa 52 165 0:43:10 8:33 1:25:40 1:25:33
36 72 Jaakko Mulari PNM 43 183 0:47:48 9:48 1:38:16 1:38:01
37 74 Daniel Titlbach PNM 51 230 0:57:05 11:11 1:52:01 1:51:50
38 75 Johnny Bergendahl PNM 47 181 0:57:05 11:10 1:52:01 1:51:47
39 76 Mika Pellinen PNM 31 196 0:57:46 11:10 1:52:01 1:51:48
40 77 Jani Vikholm PNM 30 212 0:57:52 11:28 1:55:01 1:54:47