All races D

Pos Overall Athlete Team Age Bib# 5.0 km 10.5 km 16.0 km Pace Gun Time Chip Time
1 1 Pia-Maria Grandell 32 2 0:19:44 0:46:05 1:06:58 4:13 1:28:39 1:28:37
2 4 Julia Thörnroos Brändö Ik 27 11 0:24:49 0:56:38 1:21:13 5:04 1:46:38 1:46:35
3 14 Marja Tuomola Brändö Ik 34 13 0:28:23 1:04:26 1:31:54 5:42 1:59:57 1:59:52
4 23 Minna Mutka 37 10 0:38:18 1:27:20 2:05:54 8:00 2:48:11 2:48:06

All races H40+

Pos Overall Athlete Team Age Bib# 5.0 km 10.5 km 16.0 km Pace Gun Time Chip Time
1 5 Conny Karlsson Micko K Run 47 37 0:26:18 0:59:27 1:24:14 5:12 1:49:34 1:49:31
2 7 Lauri Puintila 41 14 0:27:01 1:00:30 1:26:28 5:24 1:53:36 1:53:34
3 9 Nicke Andersson Piispanristi 48 3 0:27:38 1:01:31 1:27:24 5:29 1:55:30 1:55:24
4 12 Reima Hieta Lieto 45 8 0:27:38 1:03:02 1:29:45 5:36 1:57:57 1:57:52
5 15 Jörgen Gustafsson Brändö Ik 48 32 0:27:30 1:03:02 1:30:55 5:47 2:01:34 2:01:30

All races H

Pos Overall Athlete Team Age Bib# 5.0 km 10.5 km 16.0 km Pace Gun Time Chip Time
1 2 Sakari Lehtonen 36 22 0:22:11 0:51:12 1:13:28 4:35 1:36:22 1:36:20
2 3 Magnus Perander Brändö Ik 35 33 0:24:55 0:55:29 1:19:23 4:56 1:43:50 1:43:47
3 6 Tuomo Tunturi Oy Matkahuolto Ab 36 15 0:27:02 1:00:29 1:25:35 5:19 1:51:55 1:51:53
4 11 Jonny Lindström 39 30 0:26:48 1:01:30 1:28:17 5:33 1:56:55 1:56:53

All races H50+

Pos Overall Athlete Team Age Bib# 5.0 km 10.5 km 16.0 km Pace Gun Time Chip Time
1 8 Magnus Thörnroos 51 28 0:27:38 1:02:24 1:28:21 5:27 1:54:41 1:54:37
2 13 Per Bergman 58 36 0:27:31 1:02:20 1:29:45 5:41 1:59:25 1:59:21
3 16 Norbert Erdmann 57 19 0:27:59 1:04:19 1:33:12 5:53 2:03:54 2:03:51
4 17 Kari Mattila Pargas IF 54 6 0:28:28 1:04:57 1:33:22 5:54 2:04:12 2:04:09
5 18 Niklas Feiring Brändö Ik 50 26 0:27:55 1:06:23 1:35:39 6:00 2:06:05 2:06:01
6 21 Per Jägerström Kopparsberg IF 50 16 0:28:47 1:06:59 1:39:14 6:32 2:17:16 2:17:12

All races H60+

Pos Overall Athlete Team Age Bib# 5.0 km 10.5 km 16.0 km Pace Gun Time Chip Time
1 22 Olli-Pekka Lehtonen Brändö Ik 64 21 0:29:36 1:09:50 1:43:45 6:46 2:22:27 2:22:25

All races D40+

Pos Overall Athlete Team Age Bib# 5.0 km 10.5 km 16.0 km Pace Gun Time Chip Time
1 10 Mikaela Berg Brändö Ik 44 34 0:26:58 1:00:19 1:27:10 5:31 1:55:56 1:55:53
2 19 Maria Sjöström IF Fram 40 12 0:28:47 1:06:13 1:35:41 6:00 2:06:08 2:06:06
3 20 Jana Björkwall 40 31 0:27:58 1:06:38 1:38:48 6:27 2:15:42 2:15:40