10 km Herrar

Pos Bib# Athlete Team Race 4.0 km Gun Time Chip Time Pace
1 230 Sami Saku JIK 10 km 0:14:34 0:37:00 0:37:00 3:42
2 247 Isac Holmström JIK 10 km 0:15:22 0:40:31 0:40:31 4:03
3 227 Lars-Erik Almberg Glanshammars IF 10 km 0:17:10 0:43:46 0:43:41 4:22
4 219 Dick Flöjt IF Fram 10 km 0:16:40 0:43:53 0:43:50 4:23
5 249 Hubertus von Frenckell Åland Triathlon Club 10 km 0:17:16 0:43:58 0:43:55 4:23
6 218 Lennart Holmström Canis Löpus 10 km 0:17:46 0:44:52 0:44:50 4:29
7 139 William Söderlund 10 km 0:17:41 0:45:03 0:44:53 4:29
8 233 Kai Smith 10 km 0:17:36 0:45:11 0:45:04 4:30
9 246 Kent Nordlund Canis Löpus 10 km 0:18:03 0:46:12 0:46:08 4:36
10 244 Marcus Enegren 10 km 0:18:34 0:48:09 0:48:06 4:48
11 252 Tomi Furu 10 km 0:18:52 0:48:55 0:48:53 4:53
12 242 Simon Holmström 10 km 0:20:20 0:49:42 0:49:36 4:57
13 251 Micke Larsson 10 km 0:20:19 0:50:51 0:50:43 5:04
14 241 Daniel Friman 10 km 0:19:18 0:51:13 0:51:09 5:06
15 240 Robert Nyholm Jomala IK 10 km 0:19:14 0:51:19 0:51:13 5:07
16 248 Christian Westerholm 10 km 0:19:46 0:51:35 0:51:28 5:08
17 229 Mats Segerström Canis Löpus 10 km 0:20:51 0:52:46 0:52:41 5:16
18 238 Torvald Eriksson LUIA 10 km 0:20:24 0:53:38 0:53:32 5:21
19 235 Jan Nordlund Canis Löpus 10 km 0:21:21 0:53:55 0:53:49 5:22
20 245 Steffan Österberg ÅF-Infrastructure 10 km 0:21:09 0:54:28 0:54:25 5:26
21 231 Jonny Lindström 10 km 0:20:26 0:54:31 0:54:27 5:26
22 243 Carl Hamsten 10 km 0:21:28 0:57:44 0:57:38 5:45
23 226 Torbjörn Björkman 10 km 0:21:29 0:57:46 0:57:41 5:46
24 225 Jonathan Malmberg JanMar AB 10 km 0:23:13 0:58:08 0:58:01 5:48
25 222 Simon Vannan 10 km 0:22:56 0:59:44 0:59:34 5:57
26 236 Simon Dahl 10 km 0:23:50 0:59:49 0:59:41 5:58
27 224 Jan Malmberg JanMar Ab 10 km 0:23:18 0:59:51 0:59:45 5:58
28 228 Fredrik Rosenqvist 10 km 0:23:20 1:00:54 1:00:46 6:04
29 237 Dagge Johansson Lemlands IF 10 km 0:23:50 1:01:04 1:01:00 6:06
30 234 Ulf Nyback IF Start 10 km 0:22:52 1:04:13 1:04:08 6:24
31 221 Roger Andersson Ik Stern Göteborg 10 km 0:25:29 1:06:35 1:06:26 6:38

10 km Damer

Pos Bib# Athlete Team Race 4.0 km Gun Time Chip Time Pace
1 250 Marianne Wolff Espoon Kunto 10 km 0:18:52 0:49:14 0:49:08 4:54
2 204 Marina Donner ÅTRI 10 km 0:20:59 0:51:09 0:51:07 5:06
3 253 Heidi Furu 10 km 0:19:43 0:51:21 0:51:17 5:07
4 214 Sarah Zeder 10 km 0:20:57 0:53:45 0:53:37 5:21
5 216 Ella von Weissenberg 10 km 0:20:51 0:57:34 0:57:30 5:45
6 213 Nina Eiber 10 km 0:22:09 0:58:30 0:58:22 5:50
7 205 Linda Andersson 10 km 0:25:29 1:06:34 1:06:26 6:38
8 207 Johanna Sundelin 10 km 0:24:37 1:08:12 1:08:04 6:48
9 255 Camilla Jansson 10 km 0:24:57 1:09:07 1:08:57 6:53
10 211 Marika Kvarnström IF Friskis&Svettis Mh 10 km 0:24:58 1:09:07 1:08:57 6:53
11 206 Mia Jansson 10 km 0:26:22 1:11:04 1:10:57 7:05
12 203 Kerstin Johansson Tyresö 10 km 0:27:33 1:14:07 1:14:00 7:24
13 215 Marita Selander Hälsofrämjandet 10 km 0:26:28 1:17:12 1:17:02 7:42