All races

Pos Bib# Athlete Age Team Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 60 Jerry Danielsson 27 Jomala 0:19:55 0:19:56 3:59
2 37 Linus Söderlund 41 Finström/ Brandmännens IF 0:20:07 0:20:08 4:01
3 10 Dick Flöjt 36 Saltvik 0:20:15 0:20:19 4:03
4 49 Lennart Holmström 51 JIK/ Canis Löpus 0:20:44 0:20:46 4:08
5 48 Roope Korpela 35 GRK 0:20:46 0:20:48 4:09
6 50 Simon Holmström 25 Ålands Natur och Miljö 0:22:17 0:22:18 4:27
7 68 Lucas Mattsson 24 Mariehamn 0:22:26 0:22:27 4:29
8 40 Marcus Söderström 47 Jomala 0:23:11 0:23:14 4:38
9 62 Hans Ljungeström 55 Halmstad 0:23:20 0:23:26 4:40
10 7 Benjamin Eriksson 14 Jomala 0:23:25 0:23:27 4:41
11 41 Janis Tislers 31 Vårdö 0:23:56 0:23:58 4:47
12 63 Fredrik Blomqvist 41 Sund 0:23:54 0:24:01 4:46
13 44 Cecilia Westerlund 41 Lemland 0:24:00 0:24:01 4:48
14 61 Susanne Johansson 56 Halmstad 0:24:41 0:24:47 4:56
15 27 Elinor Nyström 47 Mariehamn 0:25:21 0:25:25 5:04
16 43 Björn Wennström 47 Mariehamn 0:25:21 0:25:27 5:04
17 9 Tilde Eriksson 15 Mariehamn 0:25:31 0:25:35 5:06
18 22 Maria Löfroth 41 Mariehamn 0:26:04 0:26:07 5:12
19 20 Marcus Karlsson 24 Sund 0:26:10 0:26:17 5:14
20 15 Robert Johans 47 Sund 0:26:11 0:26:17 5:14
21 39 Linus Söderström 9 Jomala 0:26:21 0:26:23 5:16
22 29 Anna Perokorpi 43 Jomala 0:26:25 0:26:29 5:17
23 17 Erik Karlsson 44 Saltvik 0:26:25 0:26:32 5:17
24 53 Maud Johans 51 Sund 0:27:29 0:27:32 5:29
25 19 Filip Karlsson 14 Saltvik 0:27:30 0:27:37 5:30
26 4 Johanna Beeks 39 Mariehamn 0:27:36 0:27:39 5:31
27 26 Roger Nordberg 45 Finström 0:27:40 0:27:44 5:32
28 46 Petra Svens 51 Mariehamn 0:27:58 0:28:03 5:35
29 65 Daniel Lundberg 41 Godby 0:28:13 0:28:19 5:38
30 16 Elin Karlsson 24 Vårdö 0:28:36 0:28:53 5:43
31 55 Per Didriksson 56 Mariehamn 0:29:02 0:29:09 5:48
32 18 Christer Carlsson 71 Finström 0:29:18 0:29:23 5:51
33 14 Göran Löfroth 65 Sund 0:29:43 0:29:48 5:56
34 8 Magnus Eriksson 50 Mariehamn 0:30:06 0:30:11 6:01
35 64 Oscar Blomqvist 14 Sund 0:30:09 0:30:17 6:01
36 25 Jessica Nordberg 41 Mariehamn 0:30:14 0:30:19 6:02
37 23 Martins Dzirkals 33 Vårdö 0:30:30 0:30:34 6:06
38 12 Tiina Forsström 36 Jomala 0:30:31 0:30:37 6:06
39 104 Hanna Andersson 10 Jomala 0:30:43 0:30:52 6:08
40 2 May Andersson 46 Jomala 0:30:44 0:30:53 6:08
41 38 Millennia Söderlund 9 Finström/ IFFK 0:30:53 0:30:55 6:10
42 24 Elna Nordberg 14 Finström 0:31:45 0:31:48 6:21
43 30 Marita Selander 74 Mariehamn 0:31:51 0:31:57 6:22
44 56 Arthur Lindholm 10 Vårdö 0:32:15 0:32:17 6:27
45 57 August Lindholm 15 Vårdö 0:31:53 0:32:17 6:22
46 32 Ellen Sjölund 15 Vårdö 0:31:55 0:32:19 6:23
47 59 Iveta Dzirkale 52 Vårdö 0:32:21 0:32:25 6:28
48 47 Brita Nymark- Engman 65 Mariehamn 0:33:58 0:34:04 6:47
49 54 Paul-Mårten Sjölund 51 Vårdö 0:34:03 0:34:13 6:48
50 58 Lotta Skrtic- Lindholm 51 Vårdö 0:35:37 0:35:40 7:07
51 3 Marianne Asp Gottberg 66 Geta 0:37:12 0:37:19 7:26
52 1 Sigrid Abrahamsson 11 Vårdö 0:37:17 0:37:20 7:27
53 5 Leif Weckström 71 Mariehamn 0:38:47 0:38:56 7:45
54 34 Maria Sjölund 47 Vårdö 0:38:57 0:39:06 7:47
55 52 Mikael Johansson 59 Vårdö 0:39:18 0:39:22 7:51
56 51 Marie Johansson 49 Vårdö 0:39:18 0:39:23 7:51
57 28 Josefine Palin 14 Finström 0:41:33 0:41:36 8:18
58 33 Linnéa Sjölund 12 Vårdö 0:42:15 0:42:39 8:27
59 21 Saga Lindholm 13 Vårdö 0:42:16 0:42:39 8:27
60 31 Cecilia Sjölund 9 Vårdö 0:42:31 0:42:40 8:30
61 67 Jerker Linden 68 Vårdö 0:51:47 0:52:00 10:21